2018 DFFB Seminar Scene by Sverre Aune

2018 Serie by Malte Nielsen

2018 Failing With Purpose by Anastasia Langer

2018 Virtue Signal by Saddiq Abubakar

2018 Das Mädchen by Jonas Ems & Jonas Wuttke

2018 Frei.Wild by Oliver Sommer

2017 Das schönste Mädchen der Welt by Aron Lehmann

2017 Blutrausch by Marisa Gokenbach

2017 The Scavenger Hunt by Martin Dehn

2017 Don't touch my Totoro by Baba Bang

2017 Der rechte Pfad by Benjamin Chimoy 
2017 Letztes Jahr in Utopia by Jana Keuchel & Katharina Knust 
2016 Die Tränen der Veränderung by Ceylan-Alejandro Ataman-Checa
2016 Lulu by Camila Geoffroy
2015 Victoria by Sebastian Schipper
2015 F wie Fälschung by ZDF
2015 Magie der Farben by ZDF
2015 Solness by Michael Klette 
2015 Misfit Models by Story House Productions & National Geographic
2015 Flixbus Spot by Dog Ear Films 
2015 Heartcore by Romina Seiz 
2015 Prinzessin Zoe by Clemens Helmchen
2015 Emocean by Fenster 
2015 Lost in the Set by Milda Malcyte
2015 Breath by Tsungai Garise 
2015 Best Wishes by Eric Boni 
2015 Astralmeisen by Sören Maahs
2015 Les Beaux by Arnaud Talaia
2015 Harte Schalen by Bertram Schöner 
2014 Schödinger’s Cat by Sam Kunze 
2014 Helden der Hauptstadt by Ingo Vollenberg 
2014 Rimbaud by Eli Gothill
2014 Horizonte by Filma Media Production 
2014 Doppeltes Spiel by Clemens Niel & David Spiegl
2014 Zoe by Clemens Helmchen
2014 Lift me Up by Mikalai Vincheuski
2014 The Rotten Apple by Pavlo Voytovych 
2014 Ohr by Valerie List 
2014 Grapes for a Portrait by Tatiana Mureddu 
2014 Resemblance by Maria Rogel 
2014 The Longest Night by Tayfun Poyraz 
2014 The Employment Office by Clemens Helmchen 
2014 Femme Fatale by Markus Baumeister
2014 Die bitteren Tränen by Sieva Diamantakos
2014 Transgressive Liebe by Aaron Richmond 
2014 Treiben lassen by Sophia Igel 
2013 Heimweh by Tom Weller
2013 Anis Welt by Lili Krasteva
2013 Reboot by Aideen Mcf
2013 Romantic Comedy by Dominik Siegmann 
2013 The Run by Tsungai Garisé 
2013 Lichtspiele by Tom Kino
2013 Saitensprung by Alexander Timm
2013 Dance Improvisation by Miguel Moreda 
2013 The Man Behind The Mask by Mustafa Yol
2013 Sailor’s Tale by Michael Schwetasch 
2013 Up To The Cake by Frederice Klinge 
2012 Alizée by Johannes Gaedl
2012 Run by Robert Többe
2011 Away by Norman Schenk
2011 Revolte by Norman Schenk
 
OWN / SELF

2018 Klophilie
2015 Stimmen
2015 Elektra
2015 Action
2015 Tanz
2014 Pain(t) (Ap)art 
2014 Genesis 
2014 Via 
2014 Paul
2014 Pecunia Non Olet
2014 AmBear Grylls
2013 Pornödie
2013 Paypal Pope
2013 Lost
2013 Exitus
2013 Wild 
 
OTHER

2018 Workshop: DFFB Seminar with Christoph Hochhäusler 

2016 Workshop: DFFB Seminar with Nancy Savoca & Rich Guay
2015 Workshop: Alexander Technique with Jean-Louis Rodrigue & Kristof Konrad 
2015 Workshop: Assoziative Bilderfassung with Birgit Gudjonsdottir / Film University Babelsberg 
2014 DFFB Schauspiellabor with Horst Markgraf & Volkmar Umlauft 
2014 Workshop: Acting at Filmarche 
2014 Workshop: Acting with Tsungai Garisé
2014 Film Festival Invitation: Film Festival Girona / Spain 
2014 Film Festival Invitation: Boddinale